2017 YAGP  Korea 솔로 베레이션 리스트

 
 

시니어와 주니어 부문 참가자들은 아래의 리스트 중에서 작품을 선택하여야 합니다. 아래의 리스트에 없는 작품으로 경연에 참가할 경우 (작곡가,안무가) 저작권 협상에 대한 책임은 참가자에게 있습니다.

  •  Pre Junior 초등부 부문 참가자들은 클래식 레퍼토리 리스트에 한정되지 않고, 나이와 숙련도에 따라 적절하게 안무된 작품을 선택해 주세요. (포인슈즈는 선택사항입니다.)
  • 솔로 2분30초 이내
  • 파드듀 6분 이내 (아다지오와 코다만 공연 합니다.)
  • 3인이하 앙상블 2분45초 이내
  • 4-9인 이하 앙상블 3분40초 이내
  • 10인 이상 앙상블 5분 이내

 

(프리주니어)

• Coppelia (A. St. Leon) 1st Act Variation

• Don Quixote (M. Petipa) Cupid Variation • Fairy Doll (S. Legat)

• Flower Festival at Genzano (A. Bournonville) Pas de Deux Variations

• Giselle (J. Perrot, J. Coralli) Peasant Pas de Deux Variations

• Harlequinade (M. Petipa) Pas De Deux Variations

• La Bayadere (M. Petipa) Three Shade Variations

• La Fille Mal Gardee (B. Nijinska, D. Romanoff) Pas de Deux Variations

• Le Corsaire (M. Petipa) Odalisque Variations

• Paquita (M. Petipa) All Variations (except Principal Variations)

• Raymonda (M. Petipa) All Variations (except Principal Variations)

• Swan Lake (M. Petipa, L. Ivanov) Pas de Trois Variations

• The Flames of Paris (V. Vainonen) Pas de Deux Variations

• The Sleeping Beauty (M. Petipa) Variations of Fairies, Blue Bird Pas de Deux Variations

 

(주니어)

• Coppelia (A. St. Leon) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• Diana & Acteon (A. Vaganova) Pas de Deux and Variations

• Don Quixote (M. Petipa) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• Fairy Doll (S. Legat)

• Flower Festival at Genzano (A. Bournonville) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• Giselle (J. Perrot, J. Coralli) Variation of Giselle, Act I Peasant Pas de Deux and Variations, Pas de Deux Variations from Act II

• Harlequinade (M. Petipa) Pas De Deux and Variations

• La Bayadere (M. Petipa) Three Shade Variations, Act III; Gamzatti Variation, Pas de Deux and Variations, Bronze Idol, Nikia Variation (Nikia Variation is not accepted for competition, unless under 2:30 minutes.) Please note: Gamzatti Variation (N. Makarova) - is NOT accepted (or judges can lower your score).

• La Esmeralda (M. Petipa) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• La Fille Mal Gardee (B. Nijinska, D. Romanoff) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• La Sylphide (A. Bournonville) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• Laurencia (V. Chabukiani)

• Le Corsaire (M. Petipa) Pas d'Esclave and Variations, Odalisque Variations, Jardin Anime, Act III Pas de Deux and Variations

• Les Sylphides/Chopiniana (M. Fokine) Male and Female Mazurkas, Waltz # 7 and Waltz # 11, Prelude

• Napoli (A. Bournonville) Pas de Six and all Variations

• Paquita (M. Petipa) All Variations (Please note: Paquita Etoile is not accepted for competition, unless under 2:30 minutes)

• Raymonda (M. Petipa) All Variations

• Satanella (M. Petipa) Pas de Deux and Variations

• Swan Lake (M. Petipa, L. Ivanov) Pas de Trois and Variations, Odette's Variation, Act II

• The Flames of Paris (V. Vainonen) Pas de Deux and Variations

• The Nutcracker Suite (V. Vainonen) Pas de Deux and Variations

• The Sleeping Beauty (M. Petipa) Variations of Fairies, Aurora Variations from Act I and Act II (under 2:30 minutes), Blue Bird Pas de Deux and Variations, Wedding Pas de Deux and Variations. (Please note: Aurora Variation from Act I is not accepted for competition, unless under 2:30 minutes) • The Cavalry Halt (M. Petipa) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• The Talisman (M. Petipa) Pas de Deux and all Variations

 

•(시니어)

• Coppelia (A. St. Leon) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• Diana & Acteon (A. Vaganova) Pas de Deux and Variations

• Don Quixote (M. Petipa) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• Fairy Doll (S. Legat) • Flower Festival at Genzano (A. Bournonville) Pas de Deux and all Variations • Giselle (J. Perrot, J. Coralli) Variation of Giselle, Act I Peasant Pas de Deux, Pas de Deux Variation from Act II

• Grand Pas Classique (V. Gsovsky) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• Harlequinade (M. Petipa) Pas De Deux and Variations

• La Bayadere (M. Petipa) Three Shade Variations, Act III; Gamzatti Variation, Pas de Deux and Variations, Bronze Idol, Nikia Variation (Nikia Variation is not accepted for competition, unless under 2:30 minutes.) Please note: Gamzatti Variation (N.Makarova) - is NOT accepted (or judges can lower your score).

• La Esmeralda (M. Petipa) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• La Fille Mal Gardee (B. Nijinska, D. Romanoff) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• La Sylphide (A. Bournonville) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• Laurencia (V. Chabukiani) • Le Corsaire (M. Petipa) Pas d'Esclave and Variations, Odalisque Variations, Jardin Anime, Act III Pas de Deux and Variations

• Les Sylphides/Chopiniana (M. Fokine) Male and Female Mazurkas, Waltz # 7 and Waltz # 11, Prelude

• Napoli (A. Bournonville) Pas de Six and all Variations

• Paquita (M. Petipa) All Variations (Please note: Paquita Etoile is not accepted for competition, unless under 2:30 minutes)

• Pharaoh’s Daughter (P. LaCotte) All Variations

• Raymonda (M. Petipa) All Variations • Satanella (M. Petipa) Pas de Deux and Variations

• Swan Lake (M. Petipa, L. Ivanov) Pas de Trois and Variations, Odette's Variation, Act II Black Swan Pas de Deux and Variations

• The Flames of Paris (V. Vainonen) Pas de Deux and Variations

• The Nutcracker Suite (V. Vainonen) Pas de Deux and Variations

• The Sleeping Beauty (M. Petipa) Variations of Fairies, Aurora Variations from Act I and Act II (under 2:30 minutes), Blue Bird Pas de Deux and Variations, Wedding Pas de Deux and Variations. (Please note: Aurora Variation from Act I is not accepted for competition, unless under 2:30 minutes) • The Cavalry Halt (M. Petipa) Pas de Deux and all Variations

• The Talisman (M. Petipa) Pas de Deux and all Variations • Walpurgis Nacht (L. Lavrovsky) Pas de Deux and Variations.